Known Muncie Southside Boys' Sectional Results 

1971  at Anderson   No pts. scored

1972  at  Anderson  11th  pts.?

1973  at Anderson  12th  4pts.

1974  at Pendleton  12th  4 pts. 

1975  at Anderson  11th  10 pts.

            200 Medley Relay- 10th

            400 Free Relay- 12th

1976  at Anderson  6th  56 pts.

            Diving- Sam Kirby 5th

            100 Fly- Steve Hutchinson  6th

1977  at Anderson  8th  28 pts.

            200 Medley Relay- 8th

            Diving-  Jim Hathaway  7th

            400 Free Relay- 7th

1978  at Connorsville  8th  29 pts.

             200 Medley Relay: Jack Gray,Mark Reinke,Mark Searight,Jim Gray  7th  1:54.97

             200 IM-  Mark Reinke  12th

            100 Fly- Mark Reinke  9th

            400 Free Relay: Jack Gray,Jim Gray,Charles Ruttan,Mark Searight  7th

1979  at Richmond  8th 32 pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Bret Granger,Derrek Ruttan,Mark Reinke,Mark Searight  8th

            200 IM- Mark Reinke 6th

            100 Fly- Mark Reinke  4th

            100 Back- Bret Granger  11th

1980  at Richmond  8th  39 pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Tom Searight,Jim Gray,John Jay,Dan Miller  7th  1:56.72

           100 Back- Dan Miller  12th

           100 Breast- Tom Searight  10th

                                 Jeff Bright  12th

            400 Free Relay: Jim Gray,Jerry Gray,John Jay,Kevin Kimbrough  5th 

1981  at Richmond  6th  86 pts. 

            200 Free- Dan Miller  4th

            200 IM-  Jim Armstrong  9th

            50 Free-  Jerry Gray  9th

           100 Free-  Jerry Gray  6th

            500 Free-  Dan Miller  6th 

           100 Breast-  Tim Searight  5th

                                 Jeff Bright  7th

            400 Free Relay: ??  5th

1982  at Richmond  6th  96 pts.

            200 Free-  Scott Carmichael  4th

                               Dan Miller  5th

            200 IM-  Jeff Armstrong  7th

            100 Free-  Dan Miller  4th

            500 Free-  Scott Carmichael  3rd

            100 Breast-  Jeff Armstrong  5th

            400 Free Relay: ??  5th

1983  at Richmond  6th  71 pts.

            200 Free-  Scott Carmichael  5th  1:55.70

            500 Free-  Scott Carmichael   Conso Champion  5:09.70

         400 Free Relay:  ??  6th

1984  at Richmond  8th 35 pts.

            200 Medley Relay:  ??  8th  1:59.30

            Diving-  Brian Hahn  4th

            500 Free-  Brad Armstrong  12th

           100 Back-  Brian Hahn  8th

           400 Free Relay:  ??  9th  3:52.94

1985  at Richmond  7th  71 pts.

            Diving-  Brian Hahn  4th

1986  at Richmond  7th  67 pts.

            200 Medley Relay:  ??  4th

            Diving-  Brain Hahn  5th

           100 Fly-  Scott Stiffler  11th

           100 Back-  Brian Hahn  11th

           100 Breast-  Scott Stiffler  8th

           400 Free Relay:  ??  9th

1987  at Richmond  10th  20 pts.

            200 Medley Relay:  ??  9th

            100 Fly-  Scott Stiffler  ??

            400 Free Relay:  ??  8th  3:54.44

1988  at  Richmond  8th  42 pts.

1989  at Richmond  6th  51 pts.

            200 Medley Relay:  Byrd,Eric Cole,Pickering,Eric Ross  7th

           200 IM-  Collins  12th

           50 Free-  Eric Ross  2nd  22.80

          100 Free-  Eric Ross  6th

          400 Free Relay:  Christian Dalton,Fritz,Matt Harper,Pickering  9th

1990  at Richmond  10th  26.5 pts.

            200 Medley Relay:  ??  Prelim  1:54.28

            50 Free-  Christian Dalton  Prelim  24.40

           100 Free-  Christian Dalton  Prelim 54.06

           100 Breast-  Eric Cole  Prelim 1:06.47

           400 Free Relay:  ??  Prelim 3:49.09

1991  at Richmond  9th  22 pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Mike Reno,Jay Roderick,Jeremy Slavin,Shane Smith  

           Prelim 2:02.13

           200 Free Relay: Matt Harper,Glenn Houk,Ravis Ring,Willie Sipesel  10th 1:47.05

           400 Free Relay: Matt Harper,Glenn Houk,Jay Rodderick,Willie Sipesel  9th 4:07.16

1992  at Richmond  ??  ??

1993  at Richmond  10th  21 pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Jeremy Coulter,Tim Knapp,Donnie McCoy,Steve Harty  10th                

            2:00.00  (Prelim  1:58.95)

            200 Free Relay:  ??  11th  1:46.04

            400 Free Relay:  ??  9th  3:37.72

1994  at Richmond  10th  22 pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Adam Anderson,Tim Knapp,Donnie McCoy,Josh Thomas  

            9th  1:55.07

            200 Free Relay: Adam Anderson,Tim Knapp,James Brown,Josh Thomas  

            10th  1:41.52

            400 Free Relay: Donnie McCoy,James Brown,Randy Conatser,Shannon Martin

            9th  3:51.10

1995  at Richmond  12th  20 pts.

            200 Medley Relay:  ??  9th  1:57.02

            200 Free Relay: Randy Conatser, Gick,Martin,Keller  9th  1:45.09 (Prelim 1:44.19)

            400 Free Relay: Feeney,Conatser,Gick,Martin  10th  3:54.03 (Prelim 3:55.33)

1996  at Richmond  11th  17 pts.

1997  at Jay County  9th  33 pts.

            200 Medley Relay:  ??  8th

            Diving-  Jason Phillips  11th

            200 Free Relay:  ??  9th

            400 Free Relay:  ??  9th

1998  at Jay County  ??  ??

            200 Free-  James Clark  ??  

1999  at Jay County  12th  20  pts.

            200 Medley Relay: ??  DQ

            200 Free-  Aaron Adams  18th  2:07.67

                               Cody Jones  24th  2:22.85

            200 IM-  Dustin Butterfield  22nd  2:24.97

            50 Free-  Travers White  23rd  26.99

                             Rob Duncan  26th  29.46

                             Merrill Joslin  32nd  33.39

            Diving-  Jason Phillips  9th  254.55

                          Rob Duncan  17th  76.80

            100 Fly-  Jason Phillips  24th  1:21.42

            100 Free-  Jerry Fair  25th  1:01.53

                               Merrill Joslin  31st  1:20.55

                               Gary Johnson  32nd  1:24.16

             500 Free-  Cody Jones  24th  6:38.27

             200 Free Relay: Travers White,CodyJones,AaronAdams,Jerry Fair  9th  1:44.47

             100 Back-  Dustin Butterfield  25th  1:20.56

             100 Breast-  Jerry Fair  22nd  1:18.13

             400 Free Relay: Jason Phillips,Aaron Adams,Travers White,Cody Jones

             9th  3:59.59

2000  at Hamilton Southeastern  8th  51 pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Randy Justice,Jerry Fair,Rod Destro,Jose Bando

            8th  2:00.36  (Prelim  1:59.29)

            200 Free-  Aaron Adams  14th  2:08.38

                               Jeremy Sexton  20th  2:31.25

                               Jose Bando  DQ

            200 IM-  Randy Justice  20th  2:31.12

                            Andy Friend  24th  3:08.31

                            Jacob Wood  25th  3:09.86

            50 Free-  Rod Destro  5th  22.73  (Prelim  22.91)

                             Justin Kennedy  22nd  29.49

                             Jerry Fair  23rd  29.64

            100 Fly-  Jerry Friend  20th  1:41.10

                             Jeremy Sexton  DQ

            100 Free-  Rod Destro  8th  50.85  (Prelim  52.01)

                               Oscar Gabilondo  22nd  1:07.79

            500 Free-  Aaron Adams  16th  6:01.15

            200 Free Relay: Randy Justice,Jerry Fair,Rod Destro,Jeremy Sexton

                                         6th  1:42.53  (Prelim 1:46.52)

            100 Back-  Jacob Wood  20th  1:25.38

                                Justin Kennedy  21st  1:28.15

            100 Breast-  Jerry Fair  21st  1:19.22

                                   Jose Bando  22nd  1:19.53

             400 Free Relay: Jeremy Sexton,Andy Friend,Jose Bando,Jacob Wood

                                           9th  4:17.14

2001  at Hamilton Southeastern  8th  45 pts.

            200  Medley Relay: Justin Kennedy,Paul Loebe,Terry Bicknell,Rob Duncan

                                               9th  2:06.33

            200 Free-  Aaron Adams  10th  1:55.83  (Prelim 1:56.82)

                               Gary Johnson  22nd  2:21.36

            200 IM-  Mairun Pinto  7th  2:11.94  (Prelim 2:12.98)

                           Randy Justice  16th  2:17.44

            50 Free-  Terry Bicknell  18th  26.06

                              Brandon Winchester  29th  41.81

            100 Fly-  Mairun Pinto  14th  1:00.79

                            Jeremy Sexton  18th  1:12.43

             100 Free-  Terry Bicknell  17th  58.67

                                 Rob Duncan  22nd  1:01.08

                                 Paul Loebe  26th  1:05.51

             500 Free-  Aaron Adams  10th  5:25.69  (Prelim  5:26.16)

                                Justin Kennedy  19th  6:22.16

                                Gary Johnson  22nd  6:47.10

              200 Free Relay: Randy Justice,Mairun Pinto,Jeremy Sexton,Aaron Adams

                                           7th  1:37.77  (Prelim 1:39.32)

              100 Back-  Randy Justice  15th  1:05.82

              100 Breast-  Rob Duncan  17th  1:13.58

                                     Paul Loebe  24th  1:23.70

                                    Brandon Winchester  28th  1:44.00

               400 Free Relay:  Aaron Adams,Randy Justice,Mairun Pinto,Jeremy Sexton

                                             8th  3:40.22  (Prelim  3:45.29) 

2002  at Hamilton Southeastern  9th  34 pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Brad Bales,Jason Lipps,Jacob Wood,Mikel Mansfield

                                              9th  2:07.91

             200 Free-  Justin Kennedy  16th  2:09.96

                                Jeremy Sexton  17th  2:11.76

                                Gary Johnson  21st  2:30.05

              200 IM-  Randy Justice  14th  2:19.93

                              Jacob Wood  20th  3:04.23

              50 Free-  Terry Bicknell  18th  25.13

                               Daniel  Acosta  23rd  27.28

                               Mikel Mansfield  26th  28.59

             Diving-  Brad Bales  19th  81.50

            100 Fly-  Randy Justice  14th  1:03.64

                            Terry Bicknell  16th  1:07.68

             100 Free-  Jeremy Sexton  18th  59.00

                                Mikel Mansfield  24th  1:06.98

                               Jason Lipps  26th  1:12.11

             500 Free-  Justin Kennedy  16th  6:12.43

                                Gary Johnson  19th  6:59.94

             200 Free Relay: Terry Bicknell,Randy Justice,Jeremy Sexton,Justin Kennedy

                                           7th  1:49.41

             100 Back-  Jacob Wood  24th  1:23.64

                                 Brad Bales  25th  1:24.24

            100 Breast-  Jason Lipps  20th  1:25.25

             400 Free Relay: Randy Justice,Justin Kennedy,Terry Bicknell,Jeremy Sexton

                                          8th  3:49.21 

2003  at Hamilton Southeastern  12th  16 pts.

            200 Medley Relay:  Brandon Henry,Jason Lipps,Mikel Mansfield,Kris Watterson

                                               12th  2:19.09

            200 Free-  Jeremy Sexton  20th  2:11.97

                               Justin Kennedy  24th  2:14.90

            200 IM-  Randy Justice  17th  2:19.73

            50 Free-  Terry Bicknell  16th  24.45

                             Carl  Marlett  35th  30.75

                             Kris Watterson  36th  30.85

            Diving-  Brandon Henry  15th  118.25

           100 Fly-  Terry Bicknell  14th  1:03.47

                           Jeremy Sexton  18th  1:07.58

                           Mikel Mansfield  28th  1:13.35

            100 Free-  Jason Lipps  31st  1:10.60

                               Kris Watterson  32nd  1:14.43

             500 Free-  Justin Kennedy  25th  6:40.01

            200 Free Relay: Terry Bicknell,Jeremy Sexton,Justin Kennedy,Randy Justice

                                         9th  1:40.83

            100 Back-  Randy Justice  18th  1:06.69

                                Carl Marlett  30th  1:25.96

            100 Breast-  Jason Lipps  28th  1:21.68

                                  Brandon Henry  33rd  1:43.44

             400 Free Relay: Randy Justice,Terry Bicknell,Justin Kennedy,Jeremy Sexton

                                          10th  3:48.60

2004  at Hamilton Southeastern  12th  2 pts.

             200 Free-  Mike Brown  23rd  2:11.27

             200 IM-  Tyler Lampke  30th  2:49.21

             50 Free-  Mikel Mansfield  28th  27.06

                             Michael Liby  33rd  27.92

                             Trent Choate  36th  38.80

             Diving-  Brendon Henry  19th  96.30

            100 Fly-  Mikel Mansfield  25th  1:19.87

            100 Free-  Vitor Rosa  29th  59.68

                               Michael Liby  33rd  1:05.33

                               Leon  Araujo  34th  1:07.84

              500 Free-  Mike Brown  21st  6:05.14

              200 Free Relay: Leon Araujo,Mike Brown,Vitor Rosa,Mikel Mansfield

                                          12th  1:50.72

              100 Back-  Vitor Rosa  27th  1:15.60

              100 Breast-  Tyler Lampke  26th  1:21.08

                                     Leon Araujo  27th  1:21.17

2005  at Hamilton Southeastern  9th  23 pts.

             200 Medley Relay: Jude Craycraft,Eric Wooten,Mike Brown, Mike Liby

                                            9th  2:00.87

             200 IM-  Mike Brown  14th  2:30.32

             50 Free-  Eric Wooten  18th  26.68

                             Jude Craycraft  19th  26.93

                             Mike Liby   20th  27.70

             Diving-  Keatyn May  8th  263.25

             100 Free-  Keatyn May  18th  1:01.78

                                Mike Liby  19th  1:02.04

             500 Free-  Mike Brown  17th  6:02.60

             200 Free Relay: Mike Brown,Mike Liby,Eric Wooten,Keatyn May

                                          8th  1:43.88

             100 Back-  Jude Craycraft  19th  1:13.94

             100 Breast-  Eric Wooten  18th  1:13.18

2006  at Hamilton Southeastern  8th  52  pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Jude Craycraft,Eric Wooten,Mike Brown,Keatyn May

                                              8th  1:54.81

            200 Free-  William Balint  20th  2:20.43

            200 IM-  Tyler Lampke  17th  2:32.97

            50 Free-  Keatyn May  17th  25.72

                             Eric Wooten  18th  25.97

                             Ryan Lacy  22nd   28.23

            Diving-  Keatyn May  6th  274.95

            100 Fly-  Mike Brown  11th  1:00.79 (Prelim 1:03.07)

                            Jude Craycraft  15th  1:05.85

            100 Free-  Mike Brown  16th  57.15

                               Ryan Lacy  23rd  1:06.41

                              Tyler Townsend  24h  1:08.84

             200 Free Relay: Eric Wooten,Jude Craycraft,Keatyn May, Mike Brown

                                          7th  1:42.17  (Prelim  1:45.04)

             100 Back-   Jude Craycraft  16th  1;10.70

                                  William Balint  17th  1:12.67

                                 Tyler Townsend  21st  1:20.90

              100 Breast-  Eric Wooten  7th  1:05.36  (Prelim 1:06.99)

                                    Tyler Lampke  18th  1:14.79

               400 Free Relay: Tyler Lampke,Tyler Townsend, Ryan Lacy,William Balint

                                            8th  4:15.12

2007  at Hamilton Southeastern  8th  67 pts.

             200 Medley Relay: Jude Craycraft,Eric Wooten,Mike Brown,Keatyn May

                                               6th  1:48.98  (Prelim 1:50.58)

              200 Free-  William Balint  21st  2:09.70

              200 IM-   Tyler Lampke  15th  2:26.17

              50 Free-  Nate Colonis  19th  25.92

                              Joesph Pittman  20th  26.09

                              Tyler  Brannon  23rd  28.40

               Diving-  Keatyn May  3rd  294.92

              100 Fly-  Joseph Pittman  16th  1:06.22

              100 Free-  Mike Brown  16th  55.09

                                 Keatyn May  20th  59.22

                                Tyler Brannon  26th  1:08.04

               500 Free-  Jude Craycraft  15th  5:40.00

               200 Free Relay: William Balint,Nate Colonis,Keatyn May,Mike Brown

                                           7th  1:40.40  (Prelim 1:41.62)

               100 Back-  Jude Craycraft  13th  1:05.81

                                   William Balint  17th  1:08.99

                100 Breast-  Eric Wooten  3rd  1:03.37  (Prelim 1:02.74 School Record)

                                       Nate Colonis  18th  1:17.67

                 400 Free Relay: Jude Craycraft,William Balint,Nate Colonis,Mike Brown

                                              8th  3:45.47

2008  at Jay County  7th  82 pts.

             200 Medley Relay: Jude Craycraft, Eric Wooten,Nate Colonis,Kaleb Gossett

                                               4th  1:48.59  (Prelim 1:51.21)

             200 Free-  Yarro Lapay  25th  2:38.15

             200 IM-  Kaleb Gossett  7th  2:24.34  (Prelim 2:25.87)

             50 Free-  Eric Wooten  10th  24.72  (Prelim  24.58)

                              Nate Colonis  14th  25.70

                             Tyler Proctor  23rd  29.00

             100 Fly-  Jude Craycraft  8th  58.35  (Prelim 1:00.28)

                              Nate Colonis  9th  1:02.24  (Prelim 1:04.29)

             100 Free-  Steven Hinds  21st  1:02.10

                                Yarro Lapay  22nd  1:06.33

             200 Free Relay: Eric Wooten,Kaleb Gossett,Nate Colonis,Jude Craycraft

                                          6th  1:38.92  (Prelim 1:39.49)

             100 Back-  Jude Craycraft  5th  1:02.25  (Prelim 1:04.86)

                                 Kaleb Gossett  11th  1:09.70  (Prelim 1:06.96)

            100 Breast-  Eric Wooten  4th  1:04.16  (Prelim 1:06.03)

                                  Steven Hinds  14th  1:17.34

                                  Tyler Proctor  24th  1:26.92

2009  at Jay County  10th  28 pts.

            200 Medley Relay: Kalob Gossett,Tyler Proctor,Nate Colonis,Cory Batt

                                            10th  2:04.11  (Prelim  2:00.89)

            200 Free-  Cory Batt  23rd  2:28.93

                                Minh Tran  27th  2:52.75

            200 IM-  Kalob Gossett  7th  2:20.44 (Prelim 2:21.42)

            50 Free-  Nate Colonis  14th  25.08

                            Tyler Proctor  25th  28.26

                            Daniel Haupt  28th  31.38

           100 Fly-  Nate Colonis  12th  1:05.14  (Prelim 1:01.62)

           100 Free-  Steven Hinds  22nd  1:00.89

                               Saed Jarrar  28th  1:17.70

            500 Free-  Cory Batt  22nd  6:49.58

            200 Free Relay: Kalob Gossett,Tyler Proctor,Daniel Haupt,Nate Colonis

                                         10th  1:50.72 (Prelim 1:46.03)

            100 Back-  Kalob Gossett  11th  1:08.11 (Prelim  1:07.51)

                                Daniel Haupt  22nd  1:24.34

            100 Breast-  Steven Hinds  16th  1:17.04

                                  Tyler Proctor  23rd  1:23.80

             400 Free Relay: Chris Brown-Epperson,Daniel Haupt,Saed Jarrar,Cory Batt

                                         10th  4:50.56  (Prelim 4:54.84)

 2010    at Jay County  10th  41 pts.

                200 Medley Relay: Kalob Gossett,Steven Hinds,Jan Klein,Cory Batt

                                                 10th  2:04.75

                200 Free-  Cory Batt  22nd  2:21.65

                                   Austin Bristor  26th  2:57.91

                200 IM-  Kalob Gossett  7th  2:16.89  (Prelim 2:18.93)

                                Guilherme Chammas  25th  3:07.43

                50 Free-  Jan Kliene  26th  29.52

                                 Giorgi Gogsadze  29th  36.66

               100 Fly-  Guilherme Chammas  25th  1:25.50

                               Ronnie Butler  26th  1:35.51

               100 Free-  Steven Hinds  21st  59.20

               500 Free-  Cory Batt  20th  6:38.65

              200 Free Relay: Austin Bristor,Guilherme Chammas,Giorgi Gogsadze, Jan Kliene

                                          10th   2:07.85   (Prelim  2:08.05)

               100 Back-  Kalob Gossett  4th  1:01.16  (Prelim  1:03.38)

                                   Grigori Gogsadze  27th  1:38.94

                                   Austin Bristor  DQ

                100 Breast-  Steven Hinds  8th  1:11.84  (Prelim  1:13.03)

                                       Jan Kliene  27th  1:26.47

                                       Ronnie Butler  28th  1:42.83

                400 Free Relay: Kalob Gossett,Cory Batt,Ronnie Butler,Steven Hinds

                                             10th  4:08.68  (Prelim  4:20.37)

2011  at Jay County  8th  52 pts.  

             200 Medley Relay: Kalob Gossett,Steven Hinds,Ronnie Butler,Daniel Ferreira

                                              7th  1:56.91  (Prelim 1:59.94)

             200 Free-  Spencer Gamble  21st  2:19.57

                                 Lamont Jackson  27th  2:57.09

             200 IM-  Heitor Campos  20th  2:52.67

                             Ronnie Butler  21st  2:58.22

             50 Free-  Kalob Gossett  13th  24.97

                              Daniel Ferreira  27th  27.68

              Diving-  Jacob Drummer  7th  251.30

             100 Fly-  Ronnie Butler  20th  1:21.42

             100 Free-  Steven Hinds  18th  58.26

                                Spencer Gamble  24th  1:02.58

                                Lamont Jackson  28th  1:13.51

              200 Free Relay:  Ronnie Butler,Spencer Gamble,Heitor Campos,Daniel Ferreira

                                          10th  1:52.50  (Prelim 1:54.79)

             100 Back-  Kalob Gossett  5th  1:02.53  (Prelim 1:03.17)

                                 Daulton Shaffer  26th  1:25.58

             100 Breast-  Steven Hinds  7th  1:09.59  (Prelim 1:12.07)

                                    Heitor Campos  20th  1:19.27

            400 Free Relay: Daniel Ferreira,Spencer Gamble,Lamont Jackson,Heitor Campos 

                                        9th  4:31.00  (Prelim  4:26.25

2012  at Jay County  10th  32pts.

200 Medley Relay: Jasper Jamison, Blake Rowe, Patrick Thomas, Spencer Gamble

                                  9th 2:17.05 (2:18.66 Prelim)

50 Free- Spencer Gamble  18th  26.26

                 Patrick Thomas  22  27.73

                 Blake Rowe  27th  32.66

100 Free- Spencer Gamble  20th  59.42

                   Patrick Thomas  22nd  1:02.83

                   Jasper Jamison  24th  1:05.68

200 Free Relay: Patrick Thomas, Blake Rowe, Jasper Jamison, Spencer Gamble

                             10th  1:54.23  (1:57.10 Prelim)

100 Back- Jasper Jamison  24th  1:18.42

100 Breast- Blake Rowe  23rd  1:40.83


2013  at Jay County   9th  62 pts.

200 Medley Relay:  Raekwon Dorsy(32.39),Zach Criswell(36.93),Thomas Basile(31.91),Spencer Gamble(25.70)  10th  2:06.93

200 Free:  Jasper Jameson  18th  2:13.54

                    Skylar Collins  24th  2:44.50

200 IM:  Thomas Basile  18th  2:39.83

50 Free:  Spencer Gamble  17th  25.53

                 Hadden Greer  27th  30.15

Diving:  Hadden Greer  9th  196.70

100 Free:  Spencer Gamble  17th  58.14

                    Raekwon Dorsy  22nd  59.94

500 Free:  Zach Criswell  15th  6:12.94

200 Free Relay:  Thomas Basile(26.91),Raekwon Dorsy(26.56),Jasper Jamison(26.64), Spencer Gamble(25.29)  10th  1:45.40

100 Back:  Raekwon Dorsy  14th  1:10.41

                    Jasper Jameson  15th  1:10.85

100 Breast:  Skylar Collins  24th  1:23.39

                       Zach Criswell  25th  1:24.76

                       Austin Garrettpatterson  27th  1:32.93

400 Free Relay:  Zach Criswell,Skylar Collins,Austin Garrettpetterson,Jasper Jameson   9th  4:38.30


2014  at Jay County  Final Sectional  9th  88pts.

200 Medley Relay: Jasper Jameson(31.99),Skyler Collins(35.60),Raekwon Dorsey(28.42),Spencer Gamble(25.50)  2:01.51  8th

200 Free: Jasper Jameson  16th  2:12.94

                  Caleb Fry  27th  2:31.01

                   Austin Garrettpatterson  29th  2:53.44

200 IM:  Dalton Evans  23rd  3:05.77

               Nikko Morris   24th  3:13.00

               Skyler Collins  DQ 

50 Free:  Spencer Gamble  12th  24.94

                 Brandon Nunemaker  23rd  28.71

                  Hadden Greer  24th  28.87

Diving:  Hadden Greer  10th  175.45

100 Fly:  Raekwon Dorsey  16th  1:08.40

                Nikko Morris  21st  1:24.86

100 Free:  Spencer Gamble  10th  55.21

                   Brandon Nunemaker  26th  1:05.96

                   Jayden Davidson  27th  1:07.24

500 Free:  Caleb Fry  23rd  7:09.67

200 Free Relay:  Raekwon Dorsey, Jasper Jameson, Brandon Nunemaker, Spencer Gamble  8th  1:43.19

100 Back:  Raekwon Dorsey  9th  1:03.84

                   Jasper Jameson  21st  1:11.31

                   Thomas Nelson  26th  1:43.50

100 Breast:  Skyler Collins  24th  1:22.24

                       Austin Garrettpatterson  26th  1:26.69

                       Dalton Evans  27th  1:27.21

400 Free Relay:  Nikko Morris, Jayden Davidson, Caleb Fry, Brandon Nunemaker  10th  4:24.06 

           

Make a Free Website with Yola.