Known Bearcat Boys Best Relay Splits 

As of  March 2015

The Bearcat Boys have a strong tradition of relay participation.  Legendary Bearcat Coach Bob Chico chronicled his teams splits and I have additionally researched  the known  results of North Central Conference championships, Invitationals, Sectionals and State Championship relay times over the years.  Pains were taken to place the split with the meet.  Some splits came from dual meets that were recorded.  This is not a complete list, but I believe times to be accurate.

 The 200 Medley Relay:  Bearcat Medley Relays have showcased the depth of talent for years.  As of this date, Bearcat Medley's have won 14 Sectionals and 10 North Central Conference Championships. They have won 8 consecutive sectionals as of 2015.

 Senior Tim Miller begins the Medley with the fastest backstroke split in Bearcat history(24.52) at the 2011 State Finals.  The Bearcats would finish 15th in this race.

 The Medley 50 Back Split:

24.52  Tim Miller  2011  State Finals

24.61  Cameron Ottinger  2015  Jay Co. Sect. Finals

24.67  Tim Miller  2011  State Prelim

24.72  Cameron Ottinger  2015  State Prelim

24.94  Cameron Ottinger  2015  State Conso.

24.97  Tim Miller  2010  State Prelim

25.10  Walker Marsh       1989           

25.11  Gordon Heck        1996  State Prelim

25.19  Tim Miller    2009 State Finals & Prelim

25.47  Tim Miller  2010  Jay Co. Sect. Finals

25.53  Cameron Ottinger   2013  Jay Co. Sect. Finals

25.69  Tim Miller  2008 Jay Co. Sect. Finals

25.57  Gordon Heck  1996   State Finals

25.74   Jim Carnes  2007  HSE Sect. Finals

25.75  Bradley Bowman     1993

            Timmy Miller   2011  Jay Co. Sect. Finals

             Zach Haller  2009  Jay Co. Sect. Finals

25.90  Cameron Ottinger  2013  State Prelim

25.97  David Barrett      1989  NCC

25.98  Tim Miller   2008  State Prelim

26.11  Tim Miller                2009  NCC

26.13  Jim Carnes  2007  State Prelim

26.15  Alec Hale  2014 State Prelim

26.23  Tim Miller   2008 

26.37  Alec Hale  2016  NCC

26.60  Jeremy Johns       1998  State Prelim

26.67  Alec Hale  2014  NCC

26.84  Alec Hale  2015  NCC

26.92  Tim Miller  2008 NCC

26.97   Andrew Dowdle   2012  Jay Co. Sect.

27.15   Jim Carnes  2006  HSE Sect. Finals

27.29   Greg Sissel      1990  NCC

27.43   Cameron Ottinger    2012  State Prelim

27.46  Randy Rankin  2000  HSE Sect.

27.48 Tom Parker         1979  Richmond Sect.

27.58  Adam Fero          1990  NCC

27.60  Kelly Hiatt       1994  Richmond Sect.

27.80 Anthony Ellison    1995

28.10 Mark Kishel        1991

28.21 Brad Tucker        1993

28.25 Darrin Hollensbe   1990 

28.28 Lance Ottinger     1986

28.35 Randy Rankin        1999

28.36  Sam Hiatt           2005  NCC

28.50 Cory Martin        1995

28.50 Ben Lawton        1991

28.53 Andy Dugan         1994

28.54  Sam Hiatt         2005  HSE Sect.

28.58 Brad Tucker        1992

28.63 Nick Rundell       1996

28.68  Randy Rankin   1999  Jay Co. Sect.

28.76 Dan Griffey        1994

29.00 Dan Leaird         1982

29.20 Steve Porter       1979

29.30 Luke Crawley       1995

29.30 Scott Springman    1995

29.41 Evan Witte              1999

29.50 Tony Shaw          1980

29.59  Sam Hiatt          2004  HSE Sect.

29.50 Dean Longfellow    1986

29.64 Nathan Bowman      1993

29.74  Scott Buckingham    2001  HSE Sect.

30.05 Mike Pinger        1995

30.07 John Bowles        1995

30.20 Don Hollensbe      1982

30.20 Bill Raisor        1982

30.40 Matt Bowman        1993

30.60 Andrew Stokes      1992

30.71 Joe Dugan          1996

31.10 Joe Londt          1996

31.30 Todd Mikesell      1983

31.40 Curt Lephart      1978

31.44  Sam Hiatt      2004  NCC

Sophomore Daniel Proctor begins his Breast leg of the record setting 2009 Medley Relay  during IHSAA State Prelims. 

 The Medley 50 breast Split:

26.60  Daniel Proctor  2009  NCC

26.66  Daniel Proctor  2009  State Prelim

26.98  Daniel Proctor  2009 State Finals

27.01  Adam Cairns   1998 State Finals

27.09  Daniel Proctor  2010  Jay Co. Sect./  2011  State Prelim

27.13  Cullen Tyler  2015  State Prelim

27.14  Daniel Proctor  2009  Jay Co. Sect.

           Cullen Tyler  2015  State Conso.

27.19  Daniel Proctor  2008  Jay Co. Sect./ 2010  State Prelim

27.21  John Marshall   1989  State Prelim

27.33  Daniel Proctor  2008  NCC

27.44  Daniel Proctor  2011  Jay Co. Sect. / State Finals

27.48  Daniel Proctor  2008  State Prelim

27.66  Ryan Greene      1993

27.67  Cullen Tyler  2015  Jay Co. Sect.Final

27.91  Adam Cairns  1996  State Prelim

27.97  Andrew Dowdle  2013  Jay Co. Sect.

27.98  Adam Cairns  1996  State Finals 

28.12   Cullen Tyler  2015  NCC

28.22  Derek Richards  2007  HSE Sect.

28.28  Nathan Bowman    1993  Richmond Sect.

28.29  Derek Richards  2007  State Prelim

28.31  Cameron Ottinger  2014 State Prelim

28.38  Andrew Dowdle   2013  State Prelim

28.60  Cameron Ottinger  2014  NCC

28.69  Cameron Ottinger  2012  Jay Co. Sect.

28.77  Alex Golden  2004  NCC

28.88  Brian Carnes  1999  Jay Co. Sect.

29.00  Spencer Gilbert    1979 Richmond Sect.

29.45  Andrew Dowdle   2013  Jay Co. Sect.

29.51  Marcus Dial  2001  HSE Sect.

29.61  Matt Bowman       1993

29.61   Brian Carnes   1999

29.70  Alex Golden  2004  HSE Sect.

29.95  Marcus Dial  2000  HSE Sect.

30.25 Josh Jones         1994

30.30 Steve Porter       1979

30.34 Kevin Tucker           1999

30.40 Scott Springman    1995

30.40 Mike Pinger        1995

30.40 Joe Glancy         1979

30.40 Jim Weaver         1985

30.60 Adam Fero          1990

30.62  Derek Richards  2006  HSE Sect.

30.73 Mike Smitson       1990

30.80 Andrew Pinger      1993

30.85 Cory Martin        1996

31.03 Josh Dobbs         1990

31.10 Ryan Robertson     1995

31.21  Zach Terrill    2016   NCC

31.43 Walker Marsh       1989

31.50 Dave Witty         1986

31.81 Greg Sissel        1989

31.82 Chad McCauley      1989

31.91 Pat Samuels        1990

31.98 Eric Schamp        1990

32.00 Andre Darger       1978

32.06 Bob Weaver         1989

32.10 Jonas Niklasson    1984

32.18 John Bowles        1995

32.50 Rob Longfellow     1985

32.61 Drew Toivonen     1993

32.81  Shea Hill  2005  NCC

32.86 Ben Moorehead     1993

33.00 Caleb Staton       1995

33.01 Scott Cress        1996

 Junior Mitch Parmerlee begins his Fly leg of the 2009 State Finals Medley.

 The Medley 50 Fly Split:

23.07 Nick Rundell       1998  State Prelim

23.32   Nick Rundell  1998  State Finals

23.46   Mitch Parmerlee  2009  State Finals

23.53  Cullen Tyler  2014  State Prelim

23.61   Walker Marsh       1989  State Finals

23.66   Mitch Parmerlee  2009  State Prelim

23.70   David Hughes   1991  State Prelim

23.91   Mitch Parmerlee  2009  Jay Co. Sect.

23.98   Mitch Parmerlee  2008  State Prelim

23.93   Greg Sissell  1989  State Finals

24.02  Lucas Bradford   2015  State Prelim

24.09   Bradley Bowman  1994

24.11   Mitch Parmerlee   2008  State Prelim

24.13   Cullen Tyler  2014  NCC

24.15   Zach Haller  2011  State Prelim

24.17   Zach Haller  2011  Jay Co. Sect.

24.26   Zach Haller  2011  State Finals

24.34  Lukas Bradford   2016  NCC

24.37   Josh Dobbs  1990  State Finals

             Lucas Bradford  2015   Jay Co. Sect. Final

24.44   Cullen Tyler  2013  Jay Co. Sect.

24.51   Mitch Parmerlee  2008  NCC / 2007 HSE Sect.

24.54   Adam Fero  1991

24.57   Mitch Parmerlee  2008  Jay Co. Sect.

24.58   Sam Hiatt  2006  HSE Sect.

             Lucas Bradford  2015  NCC

24.63  Zach Haller  2010  State Prelim

            Cullen Tyler  2013  State Prelim

24.67  Mitch Parmerlee  2007  State Prelim

24.68  Matt Bowman   1993  State Prelim

24.69  Lucas Bradford  2015  State Conso.

24.78  Zach Haller  2010  Jay Co. Sect.

24.79  Cullen Tyler  2012  Jay Co. Sect.

24.97  Jeff Bowen  1989

24.98  Nick Rundell  1995  State Prelim

25.01  Sam Murray  2001  HSE Sect.

25.05  Anthony Ellison    1996  State Prelim

25.12  Tony Brewer  1983  Richmond Sect.

25.18   Ben Lawton  1991 

25.24   Darrin Hollensbe  1989  NCC

25.28   Zach Haller  2009  NCC

25.30  Luke Crawley  1996 

25.38   Nathan Bowman  1993  Richmond Sect.

25.46   Cullen Tyler  2012  State Prelim

25.53   Kevin Tucker  2000  HSE Sect.

25.54  Greg Howard  1988  Richmond Sect.

25.56   Scotty Jackson  2004  HSE Sect.

25.92   Kevin Tucker  1999  Jay Co. Sect.

25.95   Josh Jones  1995 

25.96   Pat Samuels  1990  State Finals

26.19  Gordon Heck  1996 

26.20   Joe Glancy  1979  Richmond Sect.

26.28   Dan Griffey  1995 

26.30   Eric Hole  1977  Anderson Sect.

26.40   Dan Macedo  1992

26.41   Brad Tucker  1992

26.59   John Marshall  1989 

26.63   Arnold Ma  1989

26.70   Jeff Stephens  1977

26.72   Bryan Clements  1980

26.79   Geoff Kallen  1996

26.80   Spencer Gilbert  1979

26.89   Scott Keyton  1991

26.94   Shea Hill  2005  HSE Sect.

27.20   Don Hollensbe  1984  Richmond Sect.

27.21   Eric Ottinger  1986

27.23   Kyle Kerrigan  2005  NCC

27.30   Gordon Heck  1995

27.40   Geoff Kallen  1995

27.50   Scott Risk  1980

27.60   Tony Shaw  1979

The fastest Bearcat in history ready to start...Devon Hill at the 2009 NCC. 

 The Medley 50 Free Split:

20.69  Devon Hill  2009  State Prelim

20.78  Devon Hill  2009  State Finals

21.42  Ryan Bowman  1998  State Finals

21.60  Ryan Bowman  1998  State Prelim

21.62  Andrew Dowdle  2014  State Prelim

21.80  Devon Hill  2008  Jay Co. Sect.

21.82  Devon Hill  2007  HSE Sect.

21.88  Devon Hill  2009  Jay Co. Sect.

21.91  Andrew Dowdle  2014  NCC

21.96  Devon Hill  2007  State Prelim

22.00  Pat Samuels      1990  NCC

22.03  Devon Hill  2008  State Prelim

22.10  Alec Hale  2015  State Prelim

22.19  Alec Hale  2015  State Conso.

22.22  Greg Sissel    1990

22.31  Carter McClure  2011  State Prelim

22.41  Michael Pinger  1996  State Finals

22.57  Evan Witte  2000  HSE Sect.

22.63  Carter McClure  2011  State Finals

22.66  Chris Taylor  1999  Jay Co. Sect.

22.67  Luke Beaseley  2006  HSE Sect.

22.76  JP Dowdle  2010  State Prelim

22.79  Alec Hale  2015  Jay Co. Sect. Final  

22.86  Mason Jones  2012  Jay Co. Sect.

23.01  Mason Jones  2012  State Prelim

23.04  Devon Hill  2008  NCC

23.20  Jacob Carmichael  2013  Jay Co. Sect.

23.21  Dylan Rowe  2009  NCC

23.35  Jacob Carmichael  2013  State Prelim

23.40  Rob Coombes  2005  NCC

            Chase Clasby   2016  NCC

23.41  Geoff Walker  2004  HSE Sect.

23.90  23.90  George Irving      1978  Richmond Sect.

23.92  Alex Golden  2001  HSE Sect.

24.19  Clarke Tinder  2015  NCC

24.20  Tony Shaw   1979  Richmond Sect.

24.41  Geoff Walker  2004  NCC

24.96  Jim Carnes  2005 HSE Sect.

The scoreboard at the Natatorium showing the 2009 200 Free State Prelim time . 

 The 200 Free Relay:  ( A = Anchor leg, LO= Lead off leg)

20.73  Devon Hill  2009  State Prelim  A

21.06  Devon Hill  2009  NCC  A

21.29  David Hughes  1992  State Finals

21.43  Devon Hill  2009  Jay Co. Sect.  A

21.48  B.J. Bowman  1994  State Finals  LO

21.51  Adam Fero  1991 State Prelim  A

21.58  Rob Coombes  2006  HSE Sect.  A

21.68  Devon Hill  2008 State Finals  A

21.71  Cullen Tyler  2014  State Prelim

21.72  Andrew Dowdle  2014 State Prelim  A

21.74  Josh Jones  1995  State Finals  A

            Andrew Dowdle  2013  Jay Co. Sect.  A

21.76  Rob Coombes  2006 HSE Sect.  A

21.85  Bradley Bowman  1994 State Finals  LO

21.86  Andrew Dowdle  2012  Jay Co. Sect.

21.87  Devon Hill  2007  HSE Sect.  A / 2008  Jay Co. Sect.  A

21.92  Devon Hill  2007  State Prelim  A

            Andrew Dowdle  2014  NCC  A 

21.94  Mike Pinger  1995  State Finals

21.97 Mitch Parmerlee  2009  Jay Co. Sect.

21.98  Devon Hill  2008  NCC  A

22.01  Kyle Kerrigan  2006   NCC  LOf

22.08  Nathan Bowman      1991 NCC  LO

22.17  Kyle Kerrigan  2006  HSE Sect.  LO

22.19  Dan Griffey    1995  State Finals  LO

22.24  Devon Hill  2006  HSE Sect.

22.28  Daniel Proctor  2009  State Prelim  LO

22.29  Devon Hill  2006  State Finals

22.35 Dan Proctor  2009  State Finals  LO

22.37  Devon Hill       2006

22.39  Luke Crawley      1995  NCC  LO

            Kyle Kerrigan   2006 NCC  LO

            Mitch Parmerlee  2009  State Prelim

22.40  Kyle Kerrigan  2006  State Finals  LO

            Chase Koontz  2007  State Prelim  LO

22.42  Cullen Tyler  2013  State Prelim

22.43  Andrew Dowdle  2012  NCC  A

22.46  Evan Witte    2000  NCC  A

22.51  Rob Coombes  2006  State Finals  A

22.53  Luke Beaseley  2007  HSE Sect.

            Mitch Parmerlee  2009  NCC

22.55  Daniel Proctor   2008 State Prelim  LO

22.58  Daniel Proctor  2009  State Prelim  LO / 2009  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

22.61  Daniel Proctor  2008  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

               Alec Hale  2014  State Prelim

22.62  Mitch Parmerlee  2008  State Prelim

22.67 Chase Koontz  2008  Jay Co. Sect.

            Adam Parks  2011  Jay Co. Sect.  A

22.68    Ryan Greene        1992

              Nick Rundell       1996

22.71  Devon Hill  2006  State Finals

22.76  Derek Johnson  2007  HSE Sect.

22.77  Luke Beaseley  2006  State Finals

            Chase Koontz   2008  State Prelim

            Dylan Rowe  2009  Jay Co. Sect.

22.81  James Chad Miller  1991

            Mitch Parmerlee   2008  Jay Co. Sect.

22.82  Dan Leaird         1982

22.83  Daniel Proctor  2008  State Prelim  LO

22.84  Drew Toivonen      1993

22.90  Walker Marsh       1988

             Cameron Ottinger  2014  NCC         

22.93  Chase Koontz  2007  HSE Sect.  LO

22.94  Evan Witte  2000  HSE Sect.  A

22.97  Josh Dobbs         1990

22.99  Derek Johnson  2007  State Prelim

23.00  Matt Bowman        1993

23.01  Cullen Tyler  2014  NCC

23.03  Chris Taylor  1999  Jay Co. Sect.  A

               Cameron Ottinger  2014  State Prelim  LO

23.05  Kyle Kerrigan  2005  HSE Sect.  LO

23.09  Mitch Parmerlee   2007  State Finals

23.11  Alex Golden  2004  NCC  A

            Mitch Parmerlee  2007  Jay Co. Sect.

            JP Dowdle  2011  Jay Co. Sect.

23.12  Mitch Parmerlee  2008  NCC

23.16  Chase Koontz  2008  NCC

            Carter McClure  2011  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

            Alec Hale  2014  NCC

23.17  Andrew Dowdle  2011  Jay Co. Sect.

23.19  Luke Beaseley   2006

23.20   Drew Toivonen      1994

             Rob Coombes  2004  HSE Sect.  A

             Rob Coombes  2005  HSE Sect.  A

23.21  Evan Witte  1999  Jay Co. Sect.

            Dylan Rowe  2009

23.23  Geoff Walker  2004  HSE Sect.

23.37  Alex Golden  2003  HSE Sect.  A

23.40  Craig Miller            1999 LO

23.41  Brian Scherer  2001  HSE Sect.  A

23.45  John Marshall      1989

23.46  Jacob Carmichael  2013  Jay Co. Sect.

23.50  Mike Smitson      1988

23.51  Zach Haller  2009  NCC

23.55  Sam Murray    2000

23.56  Clark Tinder  2015 Jay Co. Sect. Final

23.60   Joe Glancy         1979

23.62  Rob Coombes   2005  NCC  A

23.63  Mason Jones  2012  Jay Co. Sect.  A

23.64  Sam Murray  2000  HSE Sect.

23.66  Dylan Rowe  2008  NCC

             Cameron Ottinger  2013  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

23.69   Bryan Clements     1981

23.73   Geoff Kallen       1996

23.80   Dan Macedo         1992

22.82  Carter McClure  2010  Jay Co. Sect.  A

23.83   Brian Scherrer        2000

23.86  Mason Jones  2010  NCC  A

23.88  Dylan Rowe  2009  NCC  LO

23.90  George Irving      1978

23.91  Geoff Walker  2004  NCC

             Kyle Kerrigan  2004  NCC

             Geoff Walker  2004  NCC

            Kyle Kerrigan  2004  HSE Sect.

            Kyle Kerrigan  2005  NCC

23.92  Craig Miller  1999  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

23.94  Chase Clasby  2015  Sectional Final  LO

24.01  Alex  Golden  2004  HSE Sect.  LO

24.05  Alan Hamm  1994

24.12  Mike Tucker  2000  HSE Sect.

           Clark Tinder  2016  NCC  A

24.14  Sam Murray  1999  Jay Co. Sect.

24.16  Luke Beaseley  2005  HSE Sect.

24.20  Geoff Walker  2001  HSE Sect.  LO

24.22  Sam Murray  2001  HSE Sect.

24.25   Adam Alexander  2001  HSE Sect.

24.26  Cullen Tyler  2012  Jay Co. Sect.

24.27  Marcus Dial  2001  HSE Sect.  LO

24.36  Cameron Ottinger  2012  Jay Co. Sect.

24.48  Brian Scherer  2000  HSE Sect.

24.53  Raekwon Dorsey  2015  Jay Co. Sect. Final

24.57  Shea Hill  2005  HSE Sect.

24.58  Clark Bailey  2015 Jay Co. Sect. Final

24.65  Kyle Kerrigan  2004  NCC

24.75  Luke Beaseley   2003  HSE Sect.

24.82  Raekwon Dorsey  2015  NCC

24.95  Rob Coombes  2004  NCC  LO

25.02  Adam Parks  2010  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

25.23  Luke Beaseley  2005  NCC

25.25  Chase Clasby  2015  NCC  LO

25.47  Cullen Tyler  2012  NCC  LO

25.79  Cameron Ottinger  2012  NCC

25.52  Jasper Jameson  2015   NCC

25.58  Zach Terrill  2015  NCC

25.91  Aaron McNelly  2010  Jay Co. Sect.

26.00  Shea Hill  2004  NCC  LO

26.07  Rob Coombes  2003  HSE Sect.

26.18  Jacob Carmichael  2010  Jay Co. Sect.


 The 400 Free Relay:  ( LO= Lead Off leg / A=Anchor)

46.74  Adam Fero        1991  State Prelim

47.11  Ryan Bowman   1998 NCC

47.40  Bradley Bowman  1994  Richmond Sect.

47.74  Adam Cairns  1998  State Finals

47.84  Alec Hale  2016  Jay County Sectional Finals  LO

47.99  Cullen Tyler  2015 Jay Co. Sect. Final  A

48.05  Alec Hale  2016 State Prelim  A

48.10  Gordon Heck  1997  Jay Co. Sect.

48.20  Devon Hill  2009  Zionsville Invit.

48.24  Devon Hill  2009  NCC  A

48.34 Walker Marsh  1989  NCC

48.39  Devon Hill  2008  NCC

48.41  Tim Miller  2011  Jay Co. Sect.

48.42  Nick Rundell  1998  State Finals  LO

48.44  Randy Rankin  1999  Jay Co. Sect.

48.48  Rob Coombes  2006  HSE Sect.  A

48.50 Kyle Kerrigan  2006  State Prelim   LO

           Daniel Proctor  2009  Zionsville Invit.

48.63 Rob Coombes  2006  State Prelim

48.65 Nick Rundell   1998   Jay Co. Sect. LO

48.66  Devon Hill  2006  HSE Sect.

48.69  Kyle Kerrigan  2006  HSE Sect.  LO 

48.77 Greg Sissell  1990  State Finals LO

48.81 Daniel Proctor  2009  NCC

48.88  Alec Hale  2016  NCC A

48.89  Daniel Proctor  2008  NCC  A

48.97  Devon Hill  2006  State Prelim

49.14  Tim Miller  2010  State Prelim

49.17  Pat Samuels    1990  State Finals

             Lukas Bradford  2016  Jay County Sectional Finals

49.20  Devon Hill  2006  State Prelim

49.37  Cullen Tyler  2015  NCC  A

            Alec Hale  2015  Jay Co. Sect. Final  LO

49.42  Rob Coombes  2006  State Finals  A

49.47  Luke Crawley  1996  State Finals  LO

49.53  Tim Miller  2011  NCC

49.58  Luke Crawley     1995  Richmond sect.

49.60  Josh Dobbs     1990  Richmond Sect.

49.67  Daniel Proctor  2011  Jay Co. Sect.  A

49.69  Adam Cairns      1998  Jay Co. Sect.

49.73  Jim Carnes  2008  Jay Co. Sect.  A

49.82  Lukas Bradford  2016  State Prelim

49.85  Adam Fero  1989  NCC  LO

49.87  Brian Scherer  2001  HSE Sect.  A

49.90   Kyle Kerrigan  2006  State Finals  LO

49.99  David Hughes     1992  NCC

50.08  Mike Tucker  1989  State Finals

            Daniel Proctor  2011  NCC  A

50.09  Marcus Dial  2000  HSE Sect.

            Lucas Bradford  2015 Jay Co. Sect. Final

50.11  Chris Taylor  1999  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

50.12  Jim Carnes  2008  State Prelim  A

50.17  JP Dowdle  2010  State Prelim

50.27  Daniel Proctor  2010  State Prelim  A

50.32  Chase Clasby  2016  Jay County Sectional Finals  A

50.44  Lukas Bradford  2015  NCC

50.44  Alec Hale  2015  NCC  LO

50.48  Luke Beaseley  2006  HSE Sect.

            Zach Haller  2011  NCC

50.60  Josh Jones      1995  NCC  A

50.76  Kyle Kerrigan  2005  HSE Sect.  LO

             Zach Haller  2010  Jay Co. Sect.

50.79  Dylan Rowe  2009 Jay Co. Sect.  A

50.82  Clark Tinder  2016  Jay County Sectional Finals

50.83  Luke Beaseley  2006  State Prelim

50.84  Dylan Rowe  2009

           Zach Haller  2011  Jay Co. Sect.

50.94  Chase Clasby  2016  State Prelim

51.08  JP Dowdle  2009  NCC

51.09  Daniel Proctor  2010  Jay Co. Sect.  A

51.12  JP Dowdle  2009  Jay Co. sect.

51.15  JP Dowdle  2011  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

51.20  Dylan Rowe  2009  State Prelim A

51.22  JP Dowdle  2010  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

51.25  Mitch Parmerlee  2009  NCC  LO

51.29  Zach Haller  2009

           Tim Miller  2010  Jay Co. Sect.

51.32  JP Dowdle  2011  NCC  LO

51.36  Zach Haller  2009  Jay Co. Sect.

51.37  Chase Koontz  2008  State Prelim  LO

51.38  Tim Miller  2009  Jay Co. Sect.

51.39  Derek Johnson  2007  HSE Sect.  A

51.40  Dan Griffey      1995  NCC

51.44  Mitch Parmerlee   2009  Zionsville Invite

51.52  Lukas Bradford   2016  NCC

51.55  John Marshall    1989  NCC

51.58  Brian Scherer  2000  HSE Sect.  LO

50.59  Zach Haller  2010  State Prelim

51.40  Clark Tinder  2016  State Prelim

51.41  Jim Carnes  2008  NCC

51.45  Rob Coombes  2004  HSE Sect.  A

51.56  Chase Koontz  2008  NCC

51.68  Luke Beaseley  2006  State Finals

51.70  Dan Macedo       1992  NCC

51.73  Tim Miller  2008  Jay Co. Sect.

51.75  Mike Hughes      1988  Richmond Sect.

51.76  Scott Risk       1982  Richmond Sect.

51.85  JP Dowdle     2009  State Prelim LO

51.86  Chris Taylor     1998 Jay Co, Sect.

51.95  Tim Miller  2008  State Prelim

51.98  Chase Koontz  2008  Jay Co. Sect.  LO

52.04  Clark Tinder  2015  Jay Co. Sect. Final

52.08  Rob Coombes  2005  HSE Sect.  A

             Zach Haller  2009  State Prelim

52.10  James Chad Miller  1991  State Finals

52.10  Chris Haisley    1979  Richmond Sect.

52.20  George Irving    1978  Connersville Sect.

52.30  Dan Leaird       1983  NCC

52.34  Tim Miller  2009  State Prelim

52.40  Tom Parker     1979  Richmond Sect.

52.41  Clark Tinder  2016  NCC

52.44  Dylan Rowe  2008  Jay Co. Sect.

52.50  Drew Toivonen    1994 Richmond Sect.

52.50  Spencer Gilbert  1978  Connersville Sect.

52.56  Chase Koontz  2007  HSE Sect.  LO

52.60  Ben Lawton       1991  State Finals

52.60  Tony Brewer      1983  NCC

52.60  Tony Shaw        1980  Richmond Sect.

52.79  Eric Ottinger    1986  NCC

52.92  Dave Barrett     1990 

53.00  Randy  Rankin       2000  NCC

53.07  Dylan Rowe  2008  State Prelim

53.10  Mike Smitson     1990

53.13  James Chad Miller  1991  Richmond Sect.

           Jim Carnes  2005  HSE Sect.

53.20  Kerry Hiatt      1993 NCC

53.38  Nathan Bowman    1993

53.40  David DeKeyser   1991  Richmond sect.

53.44  Luke Beaseley  2005  HSE Sect.

53.45  Darrin Hollensbe   1989  NCC

53.53  Matt Bowman      1993 

53.56  Clark Tinder  2015  NCC

53.73  Chris Taylor  1998  State Finals

53.82  Anthony Ellison  1994 Richmond Sect. Prelim

53.81  Geoff Kallen     1996  Richmond Sect.

53.83  Mike Pinger      1996  Richmond Sect.

53.86  Lance Ottinger   1986  Richmond Sect.

53.88  Craig Miller  1999  Jay Co. Sect.  A

53.89  Bryan Clements   1981  NCC

53.94  Dylan Rowe  2007  HSE Sect.

53.99  Scotty Jackson  2004  HSE Sect.

54.02  Lukas Bradford  2014  NCC  LO

           Chase Clasby  2016  NCC  LO

54.03  Scotty Jackson  2002  HSE Sect.

54.14  Brian Coers  2004  HSE Sect.

54.19  Michael Wulff  2004  HSE Sect.

54.48  Chase Clasby  2014  NCC  A

54.49  Ryan Bowman  1998  State Finals

54.72  Rob Coombes  2004  NCC

54.99  Alex Golden  2001  HSE Sect.  LO

55.18  Austin Tyler  2007  HSE Sect.

55.30  Zacc Warner  2014  NCC

55.67  Clark Tinder  2014  NCC

55.82  Randy Rankin  2000 HSE Sect.  A

56.05  Geoff Walker  2002  HSE Sect.

56.23  Luke Beaseley  2002  HSE Sect.  LO

57.18  Scotty Jackson  2001  HSE Sect.

57.38  Evan Witte  1999  Jay Co. Sect.

58.11  Scott Buckingham  2001  HSE Sect.

58.79  Sam Murray  2000  HSE Sect.

 


Make a Free Website with Yola.